Loading...

Adjunct Faculty

No Photo
Richard Jones
BUSA 200 F1WW
No Photo
Ying Lu
BUSA 603 F1WW
DATA 611 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Andy Igonor
BUSA 605 E1WW
BUSA 695 F1WW
ISEC 495 Q1WW
No Photo
Wai-Cheong Lam
COMP 101 Q1WW
COMP 101 Q2WW
COMP 101 Q3WW
WEBD 101 Q1WW
No Photo
Yang-Kao Wu
COMP 111 Q1FF
COMP 111 Q1WW
COMP 111 Q2WW
COMP 511 Q1WW
No Photo
Edmund Dantes
COMP 121 Q1WW
No Photo
Patrick Dicks
COMP 201 E1WW
ITEC 504 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Tracey Boggs-Walsh
COMP 204 Q1WW
COMP 204 Q2WW
ISEC 325 Q1WW
ITEC 275 Q1WW
No Photo
Jason McGoff
COMP 215 Q1WW
COMP 323 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Chere' Evans
COMP 294 Q1WW
COMP 394 Q1WW
COMP 495 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Timothy Kington
COMP 311 Q1WW
COMP 611 Q1WW
No Photo
Alexander Elbert
COMP 321 Q1WW
ITEC 475 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Michael Powers
COMP 325 Q1WW
ISEC 475 Q1WW
ISEC 620 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Aline Yurik
COMP 471 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Hei Chan
COMP 501 Q1WW
ITEC 136 Q1WW
ITEC 136 Q2WW
Adjunct Photo
Gary Janchenko
COMP 630 Q1FF
Adjunct Photo
Jisheng Pang
COMP 630 Q2WW
No Photo
Roger Engle
COMP 645 Q1WW
COMP 691 Q1WW
ITEC 640 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Sean McCulloch
COMP 655 Q1WW
No Photo
May Lai
DATA 300 Q1WW
No Photo
Faye Anderson
DATA 605 Q1WW
DATA 605 Q2WW
Adjunct Photo
Roumen Vesselinov
DATA 610 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Deanne Larson
DATA 621 Q1WW
DATA 695 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Richard Rozzell
ISEC 200 Q1WW
No Photo
Ronald Inskeep
ISEC 300 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Tyler Whitney
ISEC 400 Q1WW
WEBD 236 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Noel Broman
ISEC 650 Q1WW
ITEC 660 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Walter Powell
ISEC 670 Q1WW
No Photo
Khaled Jaber
ISPM 450 Q1WW
MIS 330 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Robert D'Andrea
ITEC 400 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Thomas Walsh
ITEC 430 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Wayne Smith
ITEC 495 Q1WW
ITEC 690 Q1WW
No Photo
Victoria Rozzi
MATH 40 Q1WW
No Photo
Tracy Conn
MATH 40 Q2WW
No Photo
Tim Gagliardo
MATH 40 Q3WW
No Photo
Kenneth Bradley
MATH 140 Q1WW
MATH 140 Q3WW
No Photo
Linda Roesch
MATH 140 Q2WW
MATH 150 QBWW
No Photo
Michael Dornoo
MATH 150 Q1WW
MATH 320 Q1WW
No Photo
Denise Gaitten
MATH 150 Q2WW
No Photo
JoAnne Myers
MATH 150 Q3WW
No Photo
Tricia Rogers
MATH 150 Q4WW
No Photo
Legun Emmanwori
MATH 150 Q7WW
No Photo
Annette Bragg
MATH 150 Q8WW
MATH 215 Q3WW
Adjunct Photo
Raushan Buzyakova
MATH 150 Q9WW
No Photo
David Reineke
MATH 150 QAWW
MATH 215 Q6WW
No Photo
Michelle Wilson
MATH 160 Q2WW
No Photo
Kenneth Simmons
MATH 215 Q1FF
No Photo
Sarah Baxter
MATH 215 Q1WW
No Photo
Elizabeth Betzel
MATH 215 Q2WW
No Photo
Larry Musolino
MATH 215 Q4WW
MATH 215 QBWW
Adjunct Photo
Wendy Neaville
MATH 215 Q5WW
No Photo
Sara Rollo
MATH 215 Q7WW
No Photo
Lisa Whitaker
MATH 215 Q8WW
No Photo
Denise Wilson
MATH 215 Q9WW
No Photo
Sara Vance
MATH 215 QAWW
No Photo
Todd Hoff
MATH 215 QCWW
MATH 280 Q1WW
No Photo
Gary Rensi
MATH 280 Q2WW
No Photo
Mouhamed Tarazi
MATH 503 Q1WW
No Photo
Jennifer Harris
MATH 601 Q1WW
MATH 810 Q1WW
MATH 810 Q2WW
No Photo
Esther Pearson
MATH 601 Q2WW
MATH 601 Q3WW
Adjunct Photo
Cecil Jones
MIS 200 Q1WW
MIS 200 Q2WW
Adjunct Photo
Chester Robinson
MIS 310 Q1WW
No Photo
Keith Earnshaw
MIS 310 Q2WW
Adjunct Photo
Glenn Beebe
MIS 360 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Danny Pierce
MIS 400 Q1WW
WEBD 495 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Patrick Kemmer
MIS 495 Q1WW
Adjunct Photo
Clark Powell
WEBD 320 Q1WW
WEBD 325 Q1WW
WEBD 445 Q1WW